Results

Results for 2019 Bunny Run 5K

col01NameCityAgePlaceChip timeGun time
Bunny Run 2019 5k
Age Group Results
April 20, 2019
Results By Ultrafit-USA ultrafit-USA.com
Female Open Winners
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Grace Thomas21118:20.618:20.6
2Ekaterina KordonetsDublin OH33221:58.521:58.5
3Tonya Walker43322:12.222:12.2
Female 10 and Under
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Alexandra Hunter103536:29.236:38.1
2Romy Gromer73836:56.037:06.7
3Daphne Lanctot104138:06.838:13.5
4Aniela Braganza94438:52.938:59.9
5Eisley Braganza55141:34.041:41.9
6Avery Oaks45752:58.553:12.3
Female 15 to 19
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Allison Walker151025:57.826:03.9
Female 20 to 29
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Grace Thomas21118:20.618:20.6
2Hayley Oliver232330:38.330:45.2
Female 30 to 39
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Ekaterina KordonetsDublin OH33221:58.521:58.5
2Carrie Rolfe381126:27.826:35.9
3Lauren Alonso341428:03.628:14.5
4Ashley Rieder361628:07.728:13.4
5Nicole Holman372130:07.930:15.6
6Lauren Bochkor322632:57.033:02.4
7Andrea Nelson393134:07.234:17.7
8Tammy HunterWaldo OH393636:30.336:38.5
9Natalie Larger314639:46.640:01.4
10Brittney JonesDayton OH314840:43.440:56.3
11Katie Eisel365341:38.041:44.4
12Amy Oaks345652:58.153:11.7
13Jess Lambie316055:30.855:48.5
14Brittney Burch326859:59.11:00:15.1
Female 40 to 49
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Tonya Walker43322:12.222:12.2
2Amy Hurst432933:35.133:48.6
3April Brown483335:54.236:07.6
4Karrie Braganza404338:51.138:58.5
5Leah Ruspendowski405040:59.741:09.3
6Saun Rose485542:04.242:13.8
7Santina Wade406357:09.458:33.0
Female 50 to 59
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Robin Lambka554038:06.338:17.5
2Kathy JonesSpringboro OH584940:45.640:56.7
3Kelly Rizzonelli545955:30.255:46.9
Female 60 and Over
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Barbara Breithaupt644238:13.838:19.8
Male Open Winners
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jacob Holman12422:23.522:23.5
2Roger WellsHilliard OH60523:10.123:10.1
3Jeffrey Xie13624:00.824:00.8
Male No Age Provided
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Unknown Partic. 37382230:08.630:32.9
2Unknown Partic. 37722733:23.833:35.4
3Unknown Partic. 37354740:31.641:34.9
4Unknown Partic. 3790691:00:19.81:00:36.1
Male 10 and Under
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Brayden Wollam10824:22.824:26.4
2Joel Lanctot71227:46.227:50.9
3Gaven Rieder81528:06.928:13.0
4Matthew Bochkor71929:59.730:03.4
5Brayden Heptner92532:56.232:59.7
6Owen Eisel105441:40.741:44.8
7Jai-mir Wade96457:10.558:33.5
8Xander Burch46759:51.51:00:03.6
Male 11 to 14
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jacob Holman12422:23.522:23.5
2Jeffrey Xie13624:00.824:00.8
3Chaz Knudson-burton122030:04.030:13.3
4Cody Heptner122432:49.832:58.9
5Jalen Wade126557:10.658:34.9
Male 15 to 19
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Nathan Eisel153937:23.237:26.7
2Joel Sanford164539:04.139:14.0
Male 20 to 29
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jeff Einhaus26925:50.125:53.9
2Osgood McMahon231728:45.228:52.6
3Jacob Nickell252833:23.833:35.4
4Anthony Rizzonelli296155:31.455:48.8
Male 30 to 39
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Sharn Wollam39724:22.024:26.2
2Ryan Coffman351829:12.329:23.2
3Josh Bochkor313435:55.136:00.0
4Alex Gromer373736:55.437:06.8
5Jason LambieDublin OH316255:32.555:48.7
6Jason Burch336659:49.51:00:01.9
Male 40 to 49
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Clay Lanctot401327:47.427:54.6
2Aniket Braganza405241:35.541:43.3
Male 50 to 59
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Jerry Xie513234:56.435:32.9
2Daniel Rizzonelli555855:30.155:47.4
Male 60 and Over
PlaceNameCityAgeOverallChip TimeGun Time
1Roger WellsHilliard OH60523:10.123:10.1
2Mike CattColumbus OH653034:05.634:05.6